Nasi podopieczni

Podopieczni fundacji Ogniwo (porządek alfabetyczny)

  1. Filip Antończyk
  2. Katarzyna Bańkowska
  3. Daniel Białożyt
  4. Karol Bloch
  5. Dorota Blokesz
  6. Berenika Borkowska
  7. Miłosz Botha
  8. Błażej Bubiak
  9. Grzegorz Chamarczuk
  10. Przemysław Cieślar
  11. Kamil Czech
  12. Bartosz Ćwiek
  13. Tomasz Dębski
  14. Łukasz Domek
  15. Jakub Foltyn
  16. Bartłomiej Gajda
  17. Wiktoria Garsztka
  18. Ada Gazda
  19. Bartosz Glenc
  20. Wojciech Glenc
  21. Julia Goraus
  22. Leon Gospodarczyk
  23. Nikola Gościniak
  24. Alan Gościniak
  25. Mikołaj Górski
  26. Bartosz Gruszczyk
  27. Ewelina Gruszecka
  28. Aleksandra Hübner
  29. Daria Irzyk
  30. Katarzyna Janis
  31. Marek Janulek
  32. Łukasz Jedynak
  33. Anna Jesionka
  34. Nicolas Jezior
  35. Łukasz Kamiński
  36. Maksymilian Kiełkowski
  37. Iwona Kiszka
  38. Wiesław Kiszka
  39. Weronika Klimek
  40. Nicole Knysak
  41. Bartosz Kocur
  42. Mateusz Kolodziej
  43. Kacper Kolorz
  44. Michał Kołodziej
  45. Lena Kowalska
  46. Zofia Krzyżak
  47. Paweł Kubica
  48. Wiktoria Kulczyńska
  49. Anna Maria Kupka
  50. Grzegorz Kusiak
  51. Ignacy Lasek
  52. Bartosz Lorenc
  53. Maria Łach
  54. Alicja Łagiewka
  55. Mateusz Łuczak
  56. Maksym Łukasiński
  57. Emilia Łukaszczyk
  58. Justyna Łukoszek
  59. Alicja Madecka
  60. Oliwia Mamak
  61. Robert Mancewicz
  62. Dariusz Marniok
  63. Wojciech Medejszo
  64. Milena Mikoda
  65. Jakub Miljon
  66. Rafał Miozga
  67. Oliwier Mitka
  68. Julia Mrozek
  69. Julia Mucha
  70. Ewa Muszyńska
  71. Krzysztof Nitner
  72. Rafał Nowacki
  73. Dominik Olender
  74. Wiktoria Olszar
  75. Adam Pala
  76. Tymon Pala
  77. Janusz Papierok
  78. Majka Parkitny
  79. Szymon Pastor
  80. Szymon Penkala
  81. Lidia Piasta
  82. Katarzyna Piekarz
  83. Laura Polok
  84. Tymoteusz Pomykoł
  85. Milena Przybyłek
  86. Kamil Rachwalik
  87. Filip Rączkowski
  88. Nataniel Rutecki
  89. Hanna Rayan
  90. Gabriella Sałkowska
  91. Piotr Sanecznik
  92. Kuba Siebielak
  93. Tyberiusz Siwiec
  94. Paulina Skorupa
  95. Maciej Skowronek
  96. Rafal Smolarczyk
  97. Piotr Sobek
  98. Jagoda Stanisz
  99. Mikołaj Stanisz
  100. Jan Stanula
  101. Paweł Stańczyk
  102. Emilia Stolarz
  103. Kuba Storch
  104. Magdalena Strządała
  105. Nikol Szafarczyk
  106. Katarzyna Szajrych
  107. Kacper i Kamil Szner
  108. Mateusz Szulerecki
  109. Sylwia Szulik
  110. Oskar Szuła
  111. Maja Szymańska
  112. Sebastian Świerczek
  113. Anastazja Tchorz
  114. Maciej Tront
  115. Paweł Walkowicz
  116. Sebastian Weisberg
  117. Justyna Wiącek
  118. Damian Wieczorek
  119. Brajan Wójcik
  120. Szymon Zawadzki
  121. Emilia Zdrzałek
  122. Anna Zieleźny
  123. Ryszard Zywar
  124. Karol Źrebiec